Personal 2017-2018

 

LAG F-3
F-2 Segelbåten
SYM Sylwan, Malin Förskollärare Kf F_Pas_F:Segel
BÖM Börjesson, Magdalena Kf F_Pas_F:Segel
BNM Bartholdsson, Marie-Louise  Kf 1_Pas_1:Segel
HEM Helgstedt, Mariann Förskollärare Kf 1_Pas_1:Segel
ÖSL Österlund, Lisa  Kf 2_Pas_2:Segel
ASC Deliaune Aronius, Carl Barnvårdare 1:Segelbåten, fritids
BEM Bertilsson, Magnus Barnvårdare Fritids Segelbåten, åk 4+7
NKE Naxvik, Ewa Fritidspedagog Fritids Segelbåten
NYA Nyberg, Anneli Fritidspedagog 1:Segelbåten, fritids
OAA Olsson Aasen, Antonia Barnvårdare 1:Skutan, fritids Segelbåten
TIU Tioukalias, Ulla Karin Förskollärare Segelbåten 1-2, fritids
F-2 Skutan
LAA Larsson, Agneta Förskollärare Kf F_Pas_F:Skutan
CIM Carlsson, Ingmari Kf F_Pas_F:Skutan
ANK Antonsson, Karolina Kf 1_Pas_1:Skutan
GNA Gradén, Anna Förskollärare Kf 1_Pas_1:Skutan, fritids
DRM Du Rietz, Marie Kf 2_Pas_2:Skutan
HEK Hellén, Kine Fritidspedagog F:Skutan, fritids
HGJ Holmberg, Johan Barnpedagog Fritids Skutan, mu
NTM Nieuwoudt, Madeleine Förskollärare Fritids Skutan
QVH Qvarforth, Hanna Elevassistent 2:Skutan, fritids Skutan
POS Polgren, Sylvia Barnskötare 2:Segelbåten, fritids Skutan
SRA Scheuer, Ann-Louise Fritidspedagog Fritids Skutan
År 3
PEÅ Peterson, Åsa Kf 3_Pas_3:Segel
LEL Lénberg Björkqvist, Lena KF 3_Pas_3:Skutan
LIC Lindén, Catharina Resurslärare Åk 3
 LAG 4-6
DLC Dahl, Carina Kf 4_Pas_4:A
FRP Frank, Petra Kf 4_Pas_4:B
LCA Lindberg, Christina ”Tinna” Åk 4
LAH Lagerborg, Helle Kf 5_Pas_5:A
ÖBL Öborn, Lars Kf 5_Pas_5:B
ERM Eriksson, Monica Kf Åk 5
JOG Johansson, Git Elevassistent Åk 5
HCA Hanselius, Cecilia Kf 6_Pas_6
MÅM Mårtensson, Magdalena Kf 6_Pas_6
ONC Olofsson, Caroline Kf 6_Pas_6
GUJ Gustafsson, Jessica Kf 6_Pas_6
GNP Gustafsson, Pernilla Fritidspedagog Jollen 3-5, Delfinen
KSP Kruners, Pia Fritidspedagog Jollen 3-5, Valen
VAM Vastersson, Marjot Förskollärare Jollen 3-5, Hajen

 

 

LAG 7-9
ALB Alsterrot, Benno Hkk, Idh Kf 7_Pas_7
FRM Frick, Mats Sltm Kf 7_Pas_7
JOH Johansson, Hanna Ma, No Kf 7_Pas_7
ANL Ankar, Linda En, Sv Kf 7_Pas_7
BJT Björneröd, Therése Ma, No Kf 8_Pas_8
BRP Brattlöf, Per So, Sv Kf 8_Pas_8
JNH Johansson, Hanna Sp Kf 8_Pas_8
JNK Johansson, Katarina Sltx Kf 8_Pas_8
NOM Nohed, Marie En, Ty Kf 9_Pas_9
WEP Westmark, Per So, Sv Kf 9_Pas_9
WNA Werdelin, Annika Mu, kör Kf 9_Pas_9
LNT Larsson, Thomas En, En/Sv, Idh Kf 9_Pas_9
BEJ Bergmann, Jenny Idrott
DUG Duveslett, Gennet Resurs 7-9
WIH Hans Winge Slöjd
KÄM Källqvist, Mikael Bild, It 7-9

 

 

ELEVHÄLSA
UMA                      Andersson, Ulrika Specialpedagog
GLM                       Garnwall, Mari Speciallärare
  Skolsköterska
 Lyckberg, Pernilla   Kurator
 Knorr, Christiane   Skolpsykolog
ÖVERGRIPANDE
Blom, Annika Skoladministratör F-9
Rebecka Holm Bibliotek
Lundberg Johansson, Marie SYV
Thorsson, Bo-Göran Vaktmästare F-9
REKTORER
Donaldson, Fredrik Rektor År F-3, fritids
Svenningsson, Annefrid Rektor År 4-9

 

Annonser